PlaceNameRd1Rd2Total
Open    
1KFC5051101
2The Pimps5454108
3Peru #16256118
4P Ray Ray5762119
5Nick/Doug6559124
6Criswell6362125
     
Am II    
1Team 596258120
24 Hand6260122
3Brew Crew6361124
4Rolo6064124
5Hyzer -N- Hyzer6560125
6Beardz6264126
7Chainiacs6265127
8Team Awesome6761128
9Aces6464128
10Team D6366129
11Really?6763130
12Last Minute6567132
13Big Ben & A Sycamore Tree6567132
14No Shows6767134
15Buzzz Kill6767134
     
AM II    
1Skunk Boys6161122
2Rutkowski7062132
3Long Dong7267139
4MC's7369142
54" Pipe Dirty Boyz7872150
6OD7476150
7Vulcans7477151
8Rullers85 DNF

spacer

  • Tournament Results

  • 2014 Results 2013 Results 2012 Results